TOP #140 RATED
Online Casino mBit in the USA in 2022
mBit Casino
4.0
USA Accept players from USA
Available casinos in your country
Site representative
Site representative
mBit Casino
110% bonus for the first deposit up to 1 BTC + 300 free spins
No code required. Use this button
Play now
4.0
Player Rating
4.0
Bonuses
5.0
Payout speed
4.0
Support quality
Low minimum deposit Crypto
A licensed casino with original software
A collection of 2,200 games

mBit Casino Bonus Codes & No Deposit Free Spins in 2022

The mBit online casino has been operating since 2014 as one of the first cryptocurrency gambling websites. The online venue attracts many players. A signup bonus and other gifts can be received on the mBit website in fiat currency or cryptocurrency. The second option is selected more often because deposit and withdrawal limits are higher. The information about the current promotions for new and regular customers comes in handy.

mBit Casino Bonus Codes October 2022

Valid promotional codes can be found on this website or the official homepage of the online casino. Customers can play slots on more favorable terms using mBit Casino no deposit bonus codes 2022. However, they have an expiry  date, so don’t postpone using them. September promo codes are valid until  the end of the month.

mBit Casino Free Spins

Players receive free spins as part of a welcome bonus when they make their first deposit. mBit Casino free spins are credited in addition to a cash bonus and when you reach new levels in a VIP program.

mBit Casino Welcome Bonus

Customers can enter a mBit casino promo code on the official website and receive a generous package for the first three deposits.

First deposit

110% of deposit amount up to 1 BTC and 20 free spins are credited. Additionally, you can receive 300 free spins if you make a deposit of 0.005 BTC or more.

Minimum deposit, BTCBonusMaximum bonus, BTCFree spins
Up to 0.005110%120
0.005 or more110%1300

The wagering requirement is x40. You have 14 days to meet it.

Second deposit

The bonus is 100% up to 2.5 BTC. You have to make a deposit of 0.0002 BTC or more to activate the promo. You can choose free spins instead of extra money. Their number depends on a deposit amount.

Minimum deposit, BTCFree spins
0.000630
0.001575
0.003150
0.006300

The wagering requirement is x40. You have to meet it within 14 days.

Third deposit

The bonus is 75% of the deposit, but the sum can’t exceed 1.5 BTC. You have to deposit at least 0.0001 BTC. It’s also possible to receive free spins depending on a deposit amount.

Minimum deposit, BTCFree spins
0.000650
0.0015125
0.003250
0.006500

The wagering requirement is x40. It has to be met within 14 days.

Slots are the only games allowed for wagering. You can’t win back your bonuses in table games, cards, or live games.

mBit Casino no Deposit Bonus

On the mBit casino website, they are also called cash bonuses. After registration, a no deposit bonus for mBit Casino can’t be found in the list of regular offers. They are only provided during special promotions.

Daily Cashback

The bonus is credited daily at 7:00 and 8:00 UTC. Wagering requirements and cashback amount depend on your level in the loyalty program.

LevelCashback percentageMaximum win, BTCWagering requirement
Earth2%0.0055x
Dreamland II2%0.015x
Frenzy III2%0.025x
Zeal IV2,50%0.0255x
Pizazz V3%0.055x
Thrillium VI3.5%0.0755x
Bliss VII5%0.15x
Euphoria VII7.5%0.14x
Cloud IX10%0.13x
The Moon15%0.11x

Gamblers can receive cashback with no code required. There’s only one condition — you have to have lost at least 0.001 BTC or its equivalent in another currency during the previous day.

Other mBit Casino Promotions and Promo Codes

The most popular bonuses used by online casino customers are listed above. But there are many other interesting offers there.

Weekly Bonuses

On the casino’s official website, weekly bonuses for mBit Casino can be found. You can see current offers on the Promotions page.

The casino provides its customers with many opportunities to increase their bankroll. Among them are draws of cryptocurrency and free spins for slots from well-known providers. You can also receive a deposit increase for inviting a friend.

Monday and Friday Bonuses

When making a deposit of at least 0.0005 BTC on Mondays, a player receives 25% of the deposit amount. On Fridays, this bonus is 50%.

Loyalty Points

All registered users who play slots for real money become loyalty program members. After creating an account, all players receive the Earth status.

To progress through loyalty program levels and get access to more profitable offers, you have to accumulate loyalty points. They are charged for each money bet in slot machines.

In the table, perks that customers receive are listed. A cashback percentage isn’t specified but is described in the Daily Cashback section.

StatusAmount of pointsWeekly free spinsWeekly reloadCash bonus, USDT
Earth1-10%-
Dreamland II3-15%-
Frenzy III10-20%-
Zeal IV405030%50
Pizazz V1507035%150
Thrillium VI40010040%200
Bliss VII1,00015050%300
Euphoria VII5,00030055%500
Cloud IX25,0001,00060%1,000
The MoonMore than 25,0002,000100%5,000

If a gambler wants to know how to get no deposit free spins on mBit Casino 2022 the loyalty program is the only option. When customers reach the Zeal IV level or higher, they are provided with free spins that don’t require a deposit. Players with the same level or higher also receive no deposit cash rewards as part of the VIP program.

VIP Bonus and Rewards

The casino makes sure that bonuses provided to members of the loyalty program are adapted to their personal preferences. VIP players who enjoy slots receive free spins or increased betting limits more often. And roulette lovers are provided with more spins of the wheel.

mBit Casino Deposit Bonus

In addition to the welcome bonus, regular customers also receive additional deposit gifts. A mBit Casino deposit bonus is valid on Wednesday and Thursday. The maximum amount is 1 BTC.

Minimum deposit amountBonus
0.0005 BTC10%
0.0025 BTC20%
0.005 BTC30%

For this promo, an x40 wagering requirement is set, which you have to meet within 7 days. On this site, you can also find a valid bonus code for a 30% reload bonus.

FAQ

The minimum deposit and withdrawal amount is 1 USDT.

For all bonuses, the wagering requirement is x40 (unless otherwise specified in bonus conditions).

After reaching a new level in the loyalty program, a player receives weekly free spins without a deposit.

It is available only for new players. They can receive it for the first three deposits.

In the Promotions section, new offers appear almost every week. For some, you have to use a mBit Casino bonus code that can be found on this site.

Publication author
Seth Jones
Author of reviews
An author of articles about gambling and casinos. He revealed his talent as a writer in his student years. Later he realized himself as an author in an international gambling company.