TOP #69 RATED
PariPesa Сasino in Australia in 2022
PariPesa Сasino
4.6
USA Don't accept players USA
Available casinos in your country
Site representative
Site representative
PariPesa Сasino
A 100% bonus of up to A$350 and 30 free spins for the Juicy Fruits 27 Ways slot for the first deposit
No code required. Use this button
Play now
4.6
Player Rating
4.6
Bonuses
4.6
Payout speed
4.6
Support quality
Trusted Crypto
Software from 77 providers and extensive selection of games
Low minimum limits for deposits and withdrawals: $1 and $1.5, respectively

Online Casino PariPesa Сasino in Australia 2022

PariPesa is a large online casino and sportsbook launched in 2019. The venue operates legally under a Curacao licence. There are pokies from 77 providers available to play at the PariPesa Casino for real money. There are several promo offers available as well: welcome bonuses for the first four deposits, a loyalty program for regular players, and cashback.

Official Website PariPesa Сasino

Release year
2019
Developer
Vezzali Limited, registered on Cyprus
Interface
Account currency
$, EUR, CAD, AED, ALL, AMD, AOA, ARS, AUD, AZN, +103
BAM, BDT, BGN, BHD, BIF, BOB, BRL, BWP, CDF, CHF, CLP, CNY, COP, CRC, CUP, CVE, CZK, DJF, DKK, DOP, DZD, EGP, ERN, ETB, GEL, GHS, GMD, GNF, GTQ, HKD, HNL, HRK, HTG, HUF, IDR, INR, IQD, IRR, ISK, JOD, JPY, KES, KGS , KRW, KWD, KZT, LBP, LKR, LRD, LSL, LYD, MAD, MDL, MGA, MKD, MMK, MNT, MRU, MUR, MWK, MXN, MYR, MZN, NAD, NIO, NOK, NPR, NZD, OMR, PAB, PEN, PHP, PKR, PLN, PYG, QAR, RON, RSD, RUB, RWF, SAR, SCR, SDG, SGD, SLL, SOS, SSP, SYP, SZL, THB, TJS, TMT, TND, TRY, TWD, TZS, UGX, UYU, UZS, VND, XAF, XOF, ZAR
Accept players from
 Canada  Australia  Afghanistan  Aland Islands  Albania  Algeria  American Samoa  Andorra  Angola  Anguilla  Antigua and Barbuda  Argentina  Armenia  Aruba  Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Language
English, French, Albanian, Amharic, Arabic, Armenian, Azeri, Belarusian, Bengali, Bulgarian, +43
Burmese, Chinese, Croatian, Czech, Danish, Estonian, Finnish, Georgian, German, Greek, Hebrew, Hindi, Hungarian, Indonesian, Italian, Japanese, Kazakh, Khmer, Korean, Kurdish, Latvian, Lithuanian, Macedonian, Malay, Mongolian, Norwegian, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Russian, Serbian, Sinhala, Slovene, Spanish, Swahili, Swedish, Tajik, Thai, Turkish, Ukrainian, Urdu, Uzbek, Vietnamese

PariPesa Сasino Casino Licence in Australia

Organisation
Master License Holder Curacao eGaming
License number
1668/JAZ Curacao
License date
July 17, 2019
Examination date
September 23, 2022

The gambling venue operates under a Curacao licence No. 1668/JAZ, issued by Master License Holder Curacao eGaming.

The homepage
This is what the casino homepage looks like

Bonuses and Promotions

At this online casino, Australian users are offered a sign up bonus, loyalty program, and cashback. However, the bonus program isn’t very generous.

Casino bonuses
The casino promo offers

Bonus Codes

Promo codes aren’t used at the casino. You can’t find or obtain them anywhere.

Free Spins

Free spins for several slots are provided as part of the welcome bonus described below.

Welcome Bonus

Cash gifts and free spins are provided for the initial four deposits. To get them, you have to make a deposit of a specific amount, as well as verify your account and confirm your phone number.

Players who have created accounts in OMR, BHD, QTUM, KWD, mBT, ZEC, XMR, LTC, DASH, ETH, or XAU can’t receive free spins.

DepositMinimum Deposit AmountMaximum Bonus AmountBonus SizeFree SpinsPokie to Use Free Spins
FirstA$10A$350100%30Juicy Fruits 27 Ways
SecondA$15A$42050%35
ThirdA$48025%40Coco Tiki
FourthA$55025%45

All bonuses become available within 24 hours after making a deposit.

The wagering requirement for all welcome gifts is x35. You have to meet it within seven days from the date of activation.

No Deposit Bonus

This type of bonus isn’t offered at the casino.

Cashback

There is cashback provided to Australian players

participating in the loyalty program.

Other Promotions

Among other promotions, there is only the loyalty program described below.

VIP Loyalty Program for Australian Users

Online gambling at the PariPesa Casino can be really profitable thanks to its VIP program. To progress through the levels, you have to play for real money. With every level, you receive more special points:

  • Copper — 100 points for €1.
  • Bronze — 150 points for €1.
  • Silver — 200 points for €1.
  • Gold — 250 points for €1.
  • Ruby — 300 points for €1.
  • Sapphire — 350 points for €1.
  • Diamond — 400 points for €1.

VIP club members also receive cashback, and its percentage depends on the member’s level.

LevelPoints to GetCashback Size
Copper05%
Bronze300,0006%
Silver1,000,0007%
Gold2,000,0008%
Ruby5,000,0009%
Sapphire15,000,00010%
Diamond25,000,00011%
VIP Level75,000,0000.05-0.25%

At all levels, the cashback amount is calculated from the total amount of bets lost. If you stay in the black, you can’t receive the refunds. Only players with the highest VIP level get cashback for all bets; the exact percentage depends on the game type.

The frequency of crediting refunds also depends on the player’s level in the loyalty program. For example, Copper players get it once every seven days. For gamblers at Diamond or VIP Level, the refunds are daily.

PariPesa Casino Software providers

7 Mojos
Aiwin Games
AllWaySpin
Apollo Games
Arrow's EdgeArrow's Edge
Aspect Games
Bbin
BelatraBelatra
BetsoftBetsoft
BGamingBGaming
+66
Booming GamesBooming Games
BooongoBooongo
Bunfox
Charismatic Slots
Concept Gaming
DLV
Dragoon Soft
Dreamtech
Espresso Games
Felix Gaming
Fugaso
G Games
Gamatron
Gamebeat
Gameplay
GMW
GoldenRace
Holle Games
Hot Rise Games
Igrosoft
Igtech
Inbet
KA Gaming
Lady Luck Games
Lucky
Mancala
Mascot
MGA
Mobilots
Mr.Slotty
N2-Live
Netgame
Northern Lights Gaming
NucleusNucleus
Omi Gaming
Onlyplay
Ortiz
Pg Soft
Platipus
Play Pearls
Playstar
Radi8Radi8
Reel Life Games
Rival GamingRival Gaming
SmartSoft Games
Spade Gaming
Spinthon
Superlotto
SwinttSwintt
Thunderspin
Tom Horn Gaming
Triple Cherry
GenesisGenesis
Yggdrasil Gaming
Push Gaming
Nolimit City
Wazdan
Reevo
Astro Tech
Slot Factory
Wearecasino
Zeus
Zitro
Fanky
Gaming Soft
ST Interactive

Pokies

View all slots

How to Sign Up and Login to the PariPesa Сasino in Australia

There are several ways to sign up to the online casino:

  • In one click. You can simply choose an account currency and your residence country.
  • Using your phone number. You also need to enter your country of residence, choose a currency, and come up with a login and password.
  • Using your email address. Choose your city, currency, first name, surname, and password.

You can also log in to the PariPesa Casino using social media: Telegram, Facebook, or Gmail.

PariPesa Сasino Games and Slots

The online casino offers a huge selection of pokies, table games, and live dealer games. It hosts software from 77 different providers, so everyone can find something they like.

Table Games

You can find a lot of table games on the online casino homepage:

  • 39 versions of blackjack
  • 14 versions of baccarat
  • 24 versions of bingo
  • 20 versions of Keno
  • 37 versions of poker
  • 46 versions of roulette

You can play them not only for real money but also at no cost using demo versions.

Roulette

There are a lot of top types of roulette in the gambling venue, including Bar, Venice, Auto, American, Portomaso, Absolute, Galaxy, Sun Macau, Golden, 1, 2, 3, С1, Atrium, Swift, Oracle, S1, Ca1, European Auto, B, C, D, E, F, D1, D80, Absolute White, Absolute Brown, French, Auto, Richie, Royal Palace 2, Oracle 360, Auto Speed, Super 1 Gold, Super 1 Premier, Fast, Dragon, Burgas, Spanish, Bulgaria, Absolute Black, Rng (1, 2, 3), Msc, Germania Auto, American, Las Vegas, Bond, and Silver Crown.

Live Casino Games

The live casino software is provided by Winfinity, LuckyStreak, Vivo, XPG, SAGaming, N2Live, Super Spade Games, HoGaming, Atmosfera, Liveslots, Graz Gaming, and Creed Rooms. There are a total of 265 games available, including various versions of roulette, baccarat, blackjack, and craps.

Only registered users can play live dealer games. Moreover, demo versions of these games aren’t supported.

Jackpots

Pokies with jackpots aren’t provided.

Poker

Compared with other games, there are fewer poker versions on the official website. Still, there are eight instant play versions available: English Casino Hold’em, Speed, Teenpatti 20-20, Holdem A, B, Pai Gow, Bet On, and Bet On Speed.

Sports Betting

The Sportsbook section is rather extensive: there are over 1,000 events offered every day. There are Single, Parlay, System, and Chain bets available. To try your luck in this section, you need to sign in to the PariPesa Casino from Australia.

Casino App for Australian Players

Android app available
  • Android 7.0 or newer
  • RAM: 1 GB or more
  • CPU: 1 GHz or more
  • Smartphones and tablets compatible
iOS app available
  • iOS 9.0 and newer
  • iPhone 7 and newer
  • iPad Air 2 and newer
  • iPhone, iPad and iPod touch compatible

There are separate Android and iOS apps provided. To install them, you need to open the desktop version from your smartphone, press Applications, and download the APK file (if you’re an Android user) or download the app from the App Store (if you’re an iOS user).

Mobile apps
You can install the casino app for Android or iOS

Compatible Mobile Devices

You don’t need to download an app to make bets or spin reels from your mobile phone. The gambling venue also has the mobile version of the desktop site, which is perfectly adapted for smartphones. Even if you have an outdated smartphone, you can still use your mobile browser to play your favourite casino games on the go.

How to Play at the PariPesa Сasino for Real Money

To start playing, registration and making a deposit are required. However, you can also use demo versions of pokies and play for free without risking your funds.

Deposit & Withdrawal

You can top up your account using e-wallets, bank cards, and cryptocurrency wallets. All supported banking methods are safe and secure.

Banking Options

The minimum deposit amount at the casino is $1, and the minimum withdrawal amount is $1.5.

Payment MethodMinimum Deposit AmountMinimum Withdrawal Amount
AirTM, Piastrix, WebMoney, Astropay, Perfect Money$1$1.5
Litecoin, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Tether on Tron, Dogecoin$1$1.5
Neosurf, Nixmoney$1
Ripple, Ethereum$1.5

There are no commissions or fees at the online casino. Deposits are credited instantly, and withdrawals usually take up to 15 minutes.

Minimum deposit

Minimum deposit
$1
Minimum amount of withdrawal
$1.5

Deposit methods

Bitcoin
Astropay
Bitcoin Cash
Dogecoin
Ethereum
Litecoin
Neosurf
Ripple
WebMoney

Customer Support

Support agents speak several languages: English, French, Italian, German, Hindi, Portuguese, and Vietnamese. You can get in touch with them and ask any questions about PariPesa Casino slots and games using live chat or email.

Safety and Security at the PariPesa Сasino

The gambling venue operates under a Curacao licence, and players’ personal data and payment information are encrypted. You don’t have to worry about safety and security, as all data are reliably protected.

Final Thoughts

PariPesa Casino in Australia is relatively attractive. This is a reputable online casino that offers a wide variety of games from 77 different providers. Players can get bonuses for their four initial deposits, participate in the loyalty program, and receive cashback. For players who like to make bets from their mobile phones, there are separate mobile apps available.

Conclusion

Pros

  • Software from 77 providers and extensive selection of games
  • Low minimum limits for deposits and withdrawals: $1 and $1.5, respectively
  • Multilingual customer service
  • Option to play at the online casino PariPesa for real money and for free
  • Downloadable smartphone apps

Cons

  • No option to use Visa or MasterCard for deposits and withdrawals
FAQ

Yes. Australian players have access to all casino games and features.

Yes. The gambling venue operates legally under a Curacao licence.

A no deposit bonus is unavailable, but you can get welcome bonuses for four initial deposits. To activate them, you need to make a deposit of a specific amount.

The money is withdrawn within 15 minutes of the withdrawal request being made.

The minimum deposit amount is $1, and the minimum withdrawal amount is $1.5.

Yes. The casino’s website is perfectly adapted for mobile devices, and mobile apps for iOS and Android are also available.

What are the most popular games at the casino? Sushi Oishi, Jackpot Jam, and Inca Son pokies are very popular.

Publication author
Wayne Edwards
Author of reviews
Wayne Edwards is a well-known gambling expert in Australia. He graduated with a Master's Degree in Economics from the University of Melbourne. He used to work as a slot machine tester for a famous gambling provider.

Latest reviews of PariPesa Сasino

GiaLopezz
September 11, 2022

The Paripesa Casino is one of the few casinos where you can play for free. I've recently started playing, so I'm afraid to spend my money yet, I'm so scared to do something wrong and lose. While I'm looking at the pokies and learning, I'm glad I don't have to risk my money.

KSKSKN
September 10, 2022

Fastest withdrawal of any casino I've tried. PariPesa Casino really does withdraw within the promised time frame, and I have never had to wait for a long time. I have never had any problems with any of the withdrawals, so this is my choice.

shhhhheep
September 7, 2022

I don't see any disadvantages with Paripesa Casino, I've been playing here since its foundation. It has a massive selection of games, and the minimum deposit is ridiculous, just a dollar. I don't want to spend large amounts on slots, for me $10 is the limit I can spend in an evening. Most casinos don't accept small deposits, but here you can limit yourself to a small amount, which is a plus for me.

Add a comment

Your email address will not be published.